Players: 27
1º. Marco Boccalari - Geist of Saint Traft 2º. Francesco Belvedere - Jace, Vryn´s Prodigy 3º. David Rodriguez Targa - Jace, Vryn´s Prodigy 4º. Matteo Lanna - Titania, Protector of Argoth 5º. Orfeo Lombardo Ratti - Selvala, Explorer Returned 6º. Gabriele Zaccarini - Jenara, Asura of War 7º. Alessandro Madarena - Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 8º. Francesco Vitale - Teferi, Temporal Archmage
Commandergeddon #5 - Milano, Italy
↧
↧
Happy Birthday Citadel - Volgograd
Players: 26
1º. Alexander Sidorov - Keranos, God of Storms 2º. Vyacheslav Serputko - Titania, Protector of Argoth 3º. Alexander Morozov - Anafenza, the Foremost 4º. Maxim Mesheryakov - Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 5º. Andrey Kostyn - Geist of Saint Traft 6º. Stanislav Serov - Geist of Saint Traft 7º. Sergey Izhersky - Karador, Ghost Chieftain 8º. Pavel Gorin - Prossh, Skyraider of Kher
↧
Bohemia DC Tournament Hreadec Kralove
Players: 72
1º. Martin Pelikan - Geist of Saint Traft 2º. Filip Sindler - Prime Speaker Zegana 3º. Oliver Schurger - Animar, Soul of Elements 4º. Dominik Maly - Animar, Soul of Elements 5º. Tomas Gottwald - Anafenza, the Foremost 6º. Drahomir Jr. Havlicek - Jenara, Asura of War 7º. Stepan Perina - Kytheon, Hero of Akros 8º. David Brinek - Titania, Protector of Argoth
↧
Gobs Commander Mars
Players: 35
1º. Julien Junyck - Breya, Etherium Shaper 2º. Laure Massone - Geist of Saint Traft 3º. Jf Pillon - Geist of Saint Traft 4º. David Le Corvec - Thrasios // Tymna 5º. Pierre-henri Chatel - Animar, Soul of Elements 6º. Qm - Baral, Chief of Compliance 7º. Fred Marais - Tymna // Vial
↧
Bohemia DC Spring Tournament - Hradec Kralove
Players: 34
1º. Pavel Sevcik - Nin, the Pain Artist 2º. Michal Zdansky - Saskia the Unyielding 3º. Dominik Maly - Bruse // Reyhan 4º. Vaclav Mysak - Baral, Chief of Compliance 5º. Viktor Jasansky - Leovold, Emissary of Trest 6º. Vitezslav Smid - Narset, Enlightened Master 7º. Milos Jedlicka - Zurgo Bellstriker 8º. Jakub Mejznar - Zurgo Bellstriker
↧
↧
Clash of Commanders Libourne
Players: 33
1º. Dmien Garcia - Geist of Saint Traft 2º. Benjamin Valay - Geist of Saint Traft 3º. Guillaume Bahin - Kraum // Vial 4º. Nicolas Mestreau - Kraum // Vial 5º. Alexandre Escrieut - Zurgo Bellstriker 6º. Matthieu Habersetzer - Zurgo Bellstriker 7º. Thomas Mestreau - Breya, Etherium Shaper 8º. Kevin Luongo - Kraum // Vial
↧
CLM - Spellbox III
Players: 13
1º. Brunno Portela - Leovold, Emissary of Trest 2º. Gui Tavares - Zurgo Bellstriker
↧
CLM - Spellbox II
Players: 19
1º. Brunno Portela - Narset, Enlightened Master 2º. Rodrigo Grotti - Reyhan // Vial 3º. Thiago Paoliello - Akiri // Bruse 4º. Renan Facchini - Selvala, Heart of The Wilds
↧
FNM Hiveworld
Players: 0
1º. Sebastian Haines - Leovold, Emissary of Trest 2º. Richard M - Prossh, Skyraider of Kher
↧
↧
Duel Commander SLZ Games Season 4
Players: 10
1º. Warwick Steiff - Kytheon, Hero of Akros 2º. Reizinho - Kytheon, Hero of Akros
↧
Duel Commander SLZ Games Top 8
Players: 0
1º. Léo Stronda - Kytheon, Hero of Akros 2º. Cocão - Akiri // Silas
↧
Westboro Magic League - Aether Revolt Season Finals
Players: 35
1º. James Larking - Breya, Etherium Shaper 2º. Nick Sirman - Atraxa, Praetors´ Voice 3º. Michael Walker - Bruse // Reyhan 4º. Steve Ciaronni - Grand Arbiter Augustin IV 5º. Jay Macintosh - Brimaz, King of Oreskos 6º. Rusty Priske - Kambal, Consul of Allocation 7º. Aaron Lawrence - Narset, Enlightened Master 8º. Gilles Labelle - The Gitrog Monster
↧
MTGO Commander League - Undefeated Decks
Players: 0
1º. spast1ka - Jace, Vryn´s Prodigy 2º. TonyTriceps - The Gitrog Monster 3º. Grischa__ - Leovold, Emissary of Trest 4º. JRaffe - Breya, Etherium Shaper 5º. Anssi A - Narset, Enlightened Master 6º. Wori - Prossh, Skyraider of Kher 7º. seijim2 - Leovold, Emissary of Trest 8º. fireshoes - Nissa, Vastwood Seer 9º. Stelle101 - Zurgo Bellstriker 10º. Baconbandit - Sidisi, Brood Tyrant
↧
↧
MTGO Commander League - Undefeated Decks
Players: 0
1º. Fnoop - Baral, Chief of Compliance 2º. JimTim0953 - Zurgo Bellstriker 3º. Bagual - Nissa, Vastwood Seer 4º. Bagual - Nissa, Vastwood Seer 5º. Call1Me1Dragon - Thrasios // Vial 6º. DrPringles - Animar, Soul of Elements 7º. NanoF - Tasigur, the Golden Fang 8º. dawts - Tasigur, the Golden Fang 9º. Type41 - Thrasios // Vial 10º. Etriol - Tasigur, the Golden Fang
↧
MTGO Commander League - Undefeated Decks
Players: 0
1º. dawts - Tasigur, the Golden Fang 2º. tfowler - Thrasios // Vial 3º. nprawdzik2 - Breya, Etherium Shaper 4º. barrizzle - Vendilion Clique 5º. tux_the_penguin - Baral, Chief of Compliance 6º. calvinoxie - Titania, Protector of Argoth 7º. ChequesMoney - Thrasios // Vial 8º. hromotluk - Baral, Chief of Compliance 9º. Wiza-Drye - Nissa, Vastwood Seer 10º. NanoF - Tasigur, the Golden Fang
↧
MTGO Commander League - Undefeated Decks
Players: 0
1º. JXClaytor - Sidisi, Brood Tyrant 2º. JessNES - Azusa, Lost but Seeking 3º. Bagual - Nissa, Vastwood Seer 4º. Svenihilator - Baral, Chief of Compliance 5º. Toffel - Jace, Vryn´s Prodigy 6º. Etriol - Thrasios // Vial 7º. spast1ka - Jace, Vryn´s Prodigy 8º. tux_the_penguin - Baral, Chief of Compliance 9º. dawts - Tasigur, the Golden Fang 10º. Rhinosersaurus - Kraum // Vial
↧
Victory Day - Moscow, Russia
Players: 12
1º. Ilyas Landikov - Maelstrom Wanderer 2º. Matvey Dolganov - Bruse // Reyhan
↧
↧
MTGO Commander League - Undefeated Decks
Players: 0
1º. QuantumEraser - Baral, Chief of Compliance 2º. Cahlindor - Baral, Chief of Compliance 3º. dawts - Tasigur, the Golden Fang 4º. kacknub - Tasigur, the Golden Fang 5º. Lundstrom - Breya, Etherium Shaper 6º. Painda - Radha, Heir to Keld 7º. Mogged - Tasigur, the Golden Fang 8º. TonyTriceps - The Gitrog Monster 9º. spast1ka - Selvala, Heart of the Wilds 10º. spast1ka - Selvala, Heart of the Wilds
↧
La Guilde des Joueurs Duel Commander
Players: 16
1º. Graouland - Geist of Saint Traft 2º. Manolo Castro - Bruse // Reyhan 3º. Thomas Nouzilleau - Narset, Enlightened Master 4º. Iwan Fournier - Zurgo Bellstriker
↧
GTC - Gran Torneo Commander - Cantuarias
Players: 128
1º. Alessandro Chipulina - Zurgo Bellstriker 2º. Christian Dammert - Narset, Enlightened Master 3º. Manuel Caama - Geist of Saint Traft 4º. Enrique Meza - Leovold, Emissary of Trest 5º. Carlos Noriega - Jace, Vryn´s Prodigy 6º. Jorge Chunga Liu - Saskia the Unyielding 7º. Freddy Pittman - Titania, Protector of Argoth 8º. Claudio Naranjo - Zurgo Bellstriker
↧
More Pages to Explore .....